External Management

Termination Boxes

DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER DATASHEET
IP66/67 Splice and Pass through Enclosure IP66BOX/Z Download Datasheet
IP01 Wall Box SC Simplex Multimode IP01SCM08/Z Download Datasheet
IP01 Wall Box SC Simplex Singlemode IP01SCS08/Z Download Datasheet
IP01 Wall Box SC APC Simplex Singlemode IP01SCA08/Z Download Datasheet
IP01 Wall Box E2000 Multimode IP01E2M08/Z Download Datasheet
IP01 Wall Box E2000 Singlemode IP01E2S08/Z Download Datasheet
IP01 Wall Box E2000 APC Singlemode IP01E2A08/Z Download Datasheet
IP01 Wall Box LC Duplex Multimode Beige IP01LCM08/Z Download Datasheet
IP01 Wall Box LC Duplex Multimode Erika Violet IP01LCV08/Z Download Datasheet
IP01 Wall Box LC Duplex Singlemode IP01LCS08/Z Download Datasheet
IP01 Wall Box LC APC Duplex Singlemode IP01LCA08/Z Download Datasheet
IP02 Wall Box ST Singlemode IP02STS16/Z Download Datasheet
IP02 Wall Box ST Multimode IP02STM16/Z Download Datasheet
IP02 Wall Box FC Singlemode IP02FCS16/Z Download Datasheet
IP02 Wall Box FC Multimode IP02FCM16/Z Download Datasheet
IP02 Wall Box FC APC Singlemode IP02FCA16/Z Download Datasheet
IP03 Wall Box SC Duplex Singlemode IP03SCS08/Z Download Datasheet
IP03 Wall Box SC Duplex Multimode IP03SCM08/Z Download Datasheet
IP03 Wall Box SC Duplex Multimode Erika Violet IP03SCV08/Z Download Datasheet
IP03 Wall Box SC APC Duplex Singlemode IP03SCA08/Z Download Datasheet
IP04 Wall Box 12 Splice IP04CAS01/Z Download Datasheet
IP04 Wall Box 24 Splice IP04CAS02/Z Download Datasheet
IP04 Wall Box 36 Splice IP04CAS03/Z Download Datasheet
IP04 Wall Box 48 Splice IP04CAS04/Z Download Datasheet
IP04 Wall Box 60 Splice IP04CAS05/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box SC Simplex Multimode Adaptors W23SCM08/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptors W23SCM08/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box SC APC Simplex Singlemode Adaptors W23SCM08/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box LC Duplex Multimode Beige Adaptors W23SCM08/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box LC Duplex Multimode Erika Violet Adaptors W23SCM08/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptors W23SCM08/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box LC APC Duplex Singlemode Adaptors W23SCM08/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box SC Simplex OM1 Multimode Pigtails W23SCM08P2/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box SC Simplex OM1 Multimode Pigtails W23SCM08P3/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box SC Simplex OM1 Multimode Pigtails W23SCM08P4/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box SC Simplex OM1 Multimode Pigtails W23SCM08P5/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box SC Simplex OS1/OS2 Singlemode Pigtails W23SCS08P1/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box SC Simplex OS1/OS2 Singlemode Pigtails W23SCA08P1/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box LC Duplex OM1 Multimode Beige Pigtails W23LCM08P2/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box LC Duplex OM2 Multimode Beige Pigtails W23LCM08P3/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Beige Pigtails W23LCM08P4/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Beige Pigtails W23LCM08P5/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Erika Violet Pigtails W23LCV08P5/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box LC Duplex OS1/OS2 Singlemode Pigtails W23LCS08P1/Z Download Datasheet
W23 Wall Box LC APC Duplex OS1/OS2 Pigtails W23LCA08P1/Z Download Datasheet
W24 Wallbox SC Duplex Singlemode Adaptors W24SCS06/Z Download Datasheet
W24 Wallbox SC APC Duplex Singlemode Adaptors W24SCA06/Z Download Datasheet
W24 Wallbox SC Duplex Multimode Adaptors W24SCM06/Z Download Datasheet
W24 Wallbox SC Duplex Multimode Erika Violet Adaptors W24SCV06/Z Download Datasheet
W24 Wallbox SC Duplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Pigtails W24SCS06P1/Z Download Datasheet
W24 Wallbox SC Duplex Multimode OM1 Pigtails W24SCM06P2/Z Download Datasheet
W24 Wallbox SC Duplex Multimode OM2 Pigtails W24SCM06P3/Z Download Datasheet
W24 Wallbox SC Duplex Multimode OM3 Pigtails W24SCM06P4/Z Download Datasheet
W24 Wallbox SC Duplex Multimode OM4 Pigtails W24SCM06P5/Z Download Datasheet
W24 Wallbox SC Duplex Multimode Erika Violet OM4 Pigtails W24SCV06P5/Z Download Datasheet
W24 Wallbox SC APC Duplex Singlemode Pigtails W24SCA06P1/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptors W25SCS02/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox SC Simplex Multimode Adaptors W25SCM02/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox SC Simplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Pigtails W25SCS02P1/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox SC Simplex Multimode OM1 Pigtails W25SCM02P2/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox SC Simplex Multimode OM2 Pigtails W25SCM02P3/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox SC Simplex Multimode OM3 Pigtails W25SCM02P4/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox SC Simplex Multimode OM4 Pigtails W25SCM02P5/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox E2000 Singlemode Adaptors W25E2S02/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox E2000 Multimode Adaptors W25E2M02/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox E2000 Singlemode OS1/OS2 Pigtails W25E2S02P1/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox E2000 Multimode OM1 Pigtails W25E2M02P2/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox E2000 Multimode OM2 Pigtails W25E2M02P3/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox E2000 Multimode OM3 Pigtails W25E2M02P4/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox E2000 Multimode OM4 Pigtails W25E2M02P5/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptors W25LCS02/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox LC APC Duplex Singlemode Adaptors W25LCA02/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox LC Duplex Multimode Beige Adaptors W25LCM02/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox LC Duplex Multimode Erika Violet Adaptors W25LCV02/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox LC Duplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Pigtails W25LCS02P1/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox LC APC Duplex Singlemode OS1/OS2 Pigtails W25LCA02P1/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox LC Duplex Multimode Erika Violet OM4 Pigtails W25LCV02P5/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox LC Duplex Multimode Beige OM1 Pigtails W25LCM02P2/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox LC Duplex Multimode Beige OM2 Pigtails W25LCM02P3/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox LC Duplex Multimode Beige OM3 Pigtails W25LCM02P4/Z Download Datasheet
W25 Wallbox LC Duplex Multimode Beige OM4 Pigtails W25LCM02P5/Z Download Datasheet
45mm Splice Protector SPLICE45CLEAR/Z Download Datasheet
60mm Splice Protector SPLICE60CLEAR/Z Download Datasheet
Security Screw Kit SECURESCREW/Z Download Datasheet
Sealant Kit SEAL01/Z Download Datasheet
Gas Seal Conn GASSEALCON/Z Download Datasheet
Customer Lead In Unit FIBRELEADIN/Z Download Datasheet

Splice Enclosures

DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER DATASHEET
Dome 01 Fibre Splice Enclosure 48 Splice DOME01/Z Download Datasheet
Dome 02 Fibre Splice Enclosure 72 Splice DOME02/Z Download Datasheet
Dome 03 Fibre Splice Enclosure 96 Splice DOME03/Z Download Datasheet
Dome 04 Fibre Splice Enclosure 114 Splice DOME04/Z Download Datasheet
Dome 05 Fibre Splice Enclosure 12 Splice DOME05/Z Download Datasheet
Dome 06 Fibre Splice Enclosure 24 Splice DOME06/Z Download Datasheet
Dome 07 Fibre Splice Enclosure 36 Splice DOME07/Z Download Datasheet
Dome 08 Fibre Splice Enclosure 48 Splice DOME08/Z Download Datasheet
Dome 09 Fibre Splice Enclosure 60 Splice DOME09/Z Download Datasheet
Dome 24 Splice, 1 tray Enclosure OPTB604A-24 Download Datasheet
Dome 48 Splice, 2 trays Enclosure OPTB604A-48 Download Datasheet
Dome 72 Splice, 3 trays Enclosure OPTB604A-72 Download Datasheet
Dome 96 Splice, 4 trays Enclosure OPTB604A-96 Download Datasheet
Dome 216 Splice Enclosure DOME216/Z Download Datasheet
Pole mounting Kit POLEKIT01/Z  
Aerial Mounting Kit AERIALKIT/Z  
24 Splice Inline Enclosure INLINE01/Z Download Datasheet
48 Splice Inline Enclosure INLINE02/Z Download Datasheet
72 Splice Inline Enclosure INLINE03/Z Download Datasheet
144 Splice Inline Enclosure INLINE04/Z Download Datasheet
192 Splice Inline Enclosure INLINE05/Z Download Datasheet
24 Splice Inline Enclosure – 2+2 Entry Port Enclosures OPTB403A-24 Download Datasheet
48 Splice Inline Enclosure – 2+2 Entry Port Enclosures OPTB403A-48 Download Datasheet
72 Splice Inline Enclosure – 2+2 Entry Port Enclosures OPTB403A-72 Download Datasheet
96 Splice Inline Enclosure – 2+2 Entry Port Enclosures OPTB403A-96 Download Datasheet
120 Splice Inline Enclosure – 4+4 Entry Port Enclosures OPTB403A-120 Download Datasheet
144 Splice Inline Enclosure – 4+4 Entry Port Enclosures OPTB403A-144 Download Datasheet
168 Splice Inline Enclosure – 6+6 Entry Port Enclosures OPTB403A-168 Download Datasheet
192 Splice Inline Enclosure – 6+6 Entry Port Enclosures OPTB403A-192 Download Datasheet
24 Splice Box Enclosure 24SPLICEBOX/Z Download Datasheet
Splice Closure up to 24 splices OPTB603B-24 Download Datasheet
Splice Closure up to 48 splices OPTB603B-48 Download Datasheet
Splice Closure up to 72 splices OPTB603B-72 Download Datasheet
Inline Aerial 12 Splice Enclosure OPTR402-12 Download Datasheet
Inline Aerial 24 Splice Enclosure OPTR402-24 Download Datasheet